Agenda

9h 10h 12h 14h 16h 18h 19h

  • Lundi

    • 10:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
    • 12:30
      Renfo
      1h | Enrique
      12:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
    • 18:00
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
      18:15
      Renfo
      1h | Enrique
      18:30
      Renfo
      1h | Kila
    • 19:00
      Afrofit
      1h | Enrique
      19:30
      AfroStyle
      1h | Kila
      19:30
      Pole Dance exotic
      1h30 | Sandy
      20:00
      Raggafit
      1h | Enrique
  • Mardi

    • 10:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sabrina
    • 12:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sabrina
    • 17:30
      Pole kids
      1h | Sabrina
      18:30
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h30 | Sabrina
    • 19:30
      Strong Nation
      1h | Sandra
      19:30
      Yoga
      1h | Sandra
      20:00
      Raggafit
      1h | Sabrina
  • Mercredi

    • 11:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sabrina
    • 12:30
      RENFO CAF
      1h |
      12:30
      Flexy sweety
      1h | Sabrina
    • 17:00
      Pole kids
      1h | Sandy
      17:00
      Yoga Kids
      1h | Sandra
      18:00
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
    • 19:30
      Pole Dance exotic
      1h30 | Sandy
  • Jeudi

    • 10:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
    • 12:30
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h | Sandy
    • 18:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
    • 19:30
      Flexy sweety
      1h | Sandy
  • Vendredi

    • 12:30
      Pole Heel
      1h | Sabrina
    • 18:00
      Pole Dance débutante
      1h30 | Mary
  • Samedi

    • 15:30
      Pole Fit
      1h30 | Adeline
    • 17:00
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h30 | Adeline
  • Dimanche

    • 14:30
      Pole Kids
      1h | Marina
      15:30
      Pole Dance inter
      1h30 | Marina
  • Lundi

  • Mardi

  • Mercredi

    • 15:00
      Pole kids (GRP 1)
      1h | Mary
      16:00
      Pole kids (GRP 2)
      1h | Sabrina
    • 17:15
      Zumba kids
      1h | Sabrina
      18:30
      Pilates
      1h | Sabrina
    • 19:30
      Raggafit
      1h | Sabrina
  • Jeudi

  • Vendredi

    • 18:00
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h30 | Sandy
    • 19:00
      Pilates
      1h | Sandy
  • Samedi

  • Dimanche

    • 14:30
      Pole Dance débutante
      1h30 | Mary
  • Lundi

  • Mardi

    • 17:30
      Pole kids
      1h | Adeline
    • 18:45
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h30 | Adeline
  • Mercredi

  • Jeudi

    • 12:30
      Pole Heel
      1h | Sabrina
    • 18:45
      Pole Dance tous niveaux
      1h30 | Sabrina
      20:30
      Raggafit
      1h | Sabrina
  • Vendredi

  • Samedi

  • Dimanche

    • 17:00
      Pole Dance tous niveaux (GRP1)
      1h30 | Adeline
      18:30
      Pole Dance tous niveaux (GRP2)
      1h30 | Adeline